D Barlow, Isham

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
D. BARLOW LIMITED
Reg. office address
78 ORLINGBURY ROAD, NN14 1HW, ISHAM, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04631191
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/2010 - D. BARLOW INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
13/04/2003 - SYSTEMTOWN LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
08 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Air Compressors, Air
Products
Compressors
Services
Building Completion, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
D Barlow is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D Barlow!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4 NORTHFIELD LODGE, ORLINGBURY ROAD
    NN14 1HW  Isham
  2. 27A . FAIRFIELD ROAD
    NN14 1HF  Isham
    01536 724631
  3. MANOR FARM HOUSE, ORLINGBURY ROAD
    NN14 1HW  Isham
  4. Cobham House, 17 Pytchley Road
    NN14 1JQ  Orlingbury
    01933 403589
  5. The Stone Yard
    NN9 5NY  Finedon
    01536 390655
  6. Kettering Parkway
    NN15 6EY  Northamptonshire
    01536 608654
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies